Logo
 
Traîne-Savates (10.3 km)
 
  Catégorie Femmes W20
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  1. Moinat Aurelie 00:40:13.20
  17. Granger Julie 00:46:56.40
  36. Degeorges Lauriane 00:51:15.20
  46. Gfeller Diana 00:53:10.80
  92. Bourquard Laetitia 00:58:29.20
  95. Osorio Joana 00:58:49.60
  108. Farron Chloé 01:01:32.60
 
  Catégorie Femmes W40
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  8. Haimad Zaina 00:45:29.00
  30. Rebstein Julia 00:53:41.50
  33. Bardy Carole 00:54:13.50
  45. Rey Marielle 00:56:27.60
  101. Schaller Tanja 01:04:43.80
 
  Catégorie Femmes W50
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  2. Bolzoni Gabriela 00:43:40.20
  3. Berguerand Linda 00:47:38.60
  8. Clavel Isabelle 00:53:05.90
  9. Terrettaz Corinne 00:53:31.20
  18. Perroulaz Christine 00:56:39.10
  19. Weber Patricia 00:56:43.60
  20. Page Marie-Anne 00:57:21.80
  38. Vouilloz Myriam 01:01:55.10
  46. Rojas Elizabeth 01:06:19.70
 
  Catégorie Femmes W60
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  2. Lemieux Barbara 00:49:19.50
  3. Turrian Catherine 00:49:36.10
  4. Pernet Béatrice 00:53:00.00
  14. Laroche Marie-José 00:59:37.30
 
  Catégorie Hommes M20
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  2. Pointet Jérémy 00:33:23.50
  12. Fauria Torrent Oriol 00:35:59.30
  22. Kralya Roman 00:38:16.40
  89. Bourgeois Gael 00:44:21.40
  97. Dennler Guillaume 00:45:10.20
  99. Jaton Norbert 00:45:18.10
  140. Lagger Patrick 00:47:38.10
  192. Matos Jorge 00:50:18.30
  221. Gfeller Nicolas 00:53:41.60
 
  Catégorie Hommes M40
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  56. Brun Marc 00:44:09.30
  57. Corvo Paulo 00:44:11.20
  68. Balsiger Olivier 00:45:47.80
  211. Cherix Stéphane 01:07:17.60
  216. Do Carmo Victor Hugo 01:27:59.90
 
  Catégorie Hommes M50
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  6. Trezzini Ricco 00:40:49.40
  14. Torres Antonio 00:42:14.70
  15. Mancini Domenico 00:42:17.10
  17. Hardy Yves 00:42:35.90
  21. Berguerand Alain 00:43:17.50
  24. Détraz Jean-François 00:43:31.80
  25. Gilliand Patrick 00:43:36.90
  34. Dephix Pascal 00:45:36.40
  50. Golaz Frédéric 00:47:33.20
  79. Benoit Jean-Claude 00:51:43.80
  132. Bardy Daniel 01:03:47.40
 
  Catégorie Hommes M60
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  3. Burger Heiner 00:44:13.30
  10. Chetelat Bernard 00:48:14.00
  11. Michoud Olivier 00:49:55.90
  20. Guignard Philippe 00:54:58.40
 
  Catégorie Hommes M70
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  9. Herren Daniel 01:04:30.00
 
  Résultats complets
back