Traîne-Savates : Résultats
Logo
 
Traîne-Savates (10.3 km)
 
  Catégorie Femmes W20
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  2. Moinat Aurélie 00:41:34.60
  10. Lameira Vanessa 00:45:09.90
  30. Fournier Margot 00:51:04.60
  35. Meylan Isaline 00:53:21.40
  60. Osorio Joana 00:56:15.00
  68. Duvoisin Isabelle 00:57:08.70
 
  Catégorie Femmes W40
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  11. Haimad Zaina 00:47:20.30
  26. Meyer Sonia 00:54:19.50
  39. Bardy Carole 00:56:14.60
 
  Catégorie Femmes W50
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  2. Avondet Anne-Laure 00:44:34.90
  3. Bolzoni Gabriela 00:45:48.60
  5. Roussy Danièle 00:50:14.30
  6. Berguerand Linda 00:50:49.40
  18. Rey Marielle 00:55:46.50
  20. Bonfils Giuliana 00:57:01.70
  26. Page Marie-Anne 00:58:49.80
  46. Rojas Elizabeth 01:03:58.60
 
  Catégorie Femmes W60
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  1. Villard Josiane 00:48:10.40
  2. Lemieux Barbara 00:49:07.70
  3. Richoz Teresa 00:50:50.10
  6. Clavel Isabelle 00:57:07.50
 
  Catégorie Hommes M20
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  1. Pointet Jérémy 00:33:42.70
  14. Bonfils Loris 00:38:40.80
  25. Champier Denis 00:40:43.10
  38. Bühl Kevin 00:41:59.70
  54. Meylan Dylan 00:43:52.90
  78. Forte Alberto M 00:46:21.00
  115. Rodrigues de Matos Jorge 00:49:00.40
 
  Catégorie Hommes M40
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  2. Marmillod Yves 00:36:06.30
  5. Pellegrino Vincenzo 00:36:56.40
  7. Theubet Philippe 00:37:55.20
  9. Akoa Martin 00:38:45.80
  12. Perez Raul 00:39:11.70
  16. Do Carmo Victor Hugo 00:40:50.80
  32. Wehrlin Christoph 00:42:11.10
  34. Corvo Paulo 00:42:25.20
  53. Balsiger Olivier 00:45:31.10
  71. Lagger Patrick 00:46:47.40
  87. Jaton Norbert 00:47:54.70
  196. Cherix Stéphane 01:19:12.60
 
  Catégorie Hommes M50
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  1. Gilliéron Christophe 00:37:18.90
  11. Trezzini Ricco 00:41:35.50
  25. Mancini Domenico 00:43:56.80
  29. Berguerand Alain 00:44:30.20
  30. Hardy Yves 00:44:49.70
  34. Gilliand Patrick 00:45:30.20
  36. Dephix Pascal 00:45:55.80
  47. Détraz Jean-François 00:47:22.40
  65. Benoit Jean-Claude 00:50:19.80
  68. Doumenc Philippe 00:50:54.90
  110. Giraudeau Jacky 00:56:33.90
 
  Catégorie Hommes M60
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  4. Burger Heiner 00:45:54.50
  6. Maire René 00:47:07.30
  11. Michoud Olivier 00:49:17.80
  16. Chételat Bernard 00:50:17.60
  33. Guignard Philippe 00:56:22.50
  38. Bonfils Yves 00:57:38.40
  59. Rothen Michel 01:09:14.40
 
  Résultats complets
back