Logo
 
Morat-Fribourg (17 km)
 
  Catégorie Femmes W20
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  18. Mottier Alexia 01:15:49.30
  119. Droux Émilienne 01:30:47.60
  187. Sukhno Marta 01:34:06.00
  258. Duvoisin Isabelle 01:36:57.20
  430. Paley Aurélie 01:45:54.80
 
  Catégorie Femmes W35
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  3. Moinat Aurélie 01:14:08.90
  29. Acha-Orbea Daria 01:26:35.00
  134. Gfeller Diana 01:41:54.60
  143. Tahier Catherine 01:43:09.10
  201. Eich Charlotte 01:50:48.90
 
  Catégorie Femmes W40
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  16. Labruguiere Stephanie 01:19:46.30
  19. Juilland Florence 01:21:40.00
  81. De Marval Fiona 01:35:16.40
  96. Ferry Murielle 01:37:23.30
  214. Friaut Sandrine 01:56:03.10
 
  Catégorie Femmes W45
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  14. Haimad Zaina 01:21:58.10
  91. Rebstein Julia 01:36:27.20
  100. Erni Sara 01:37:51.70
  116. Dumoulin Liza 01:39:25.60
 
  Catégorie Femmes W50
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  12. Jorio Myriam 01:28:54.90
 
  Catégorie Femmes W55
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  3. Vallotton Tsilla 01:21:22.80
  13. Laurent Geneviève 01:31:50.50
 
  Catégorie Hommes M20
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  372. Weber Vincent 01:20:08.80
  464. Champier Denis 01:22:45.20
  653. Jones Christopher 01:27:01.20
  1127. Gfeller Nicolas 01:44:05.10
 
  Catégorie Hommes M35
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  27. Capt Léonard 01:09:08.50
  507. Taurian Stephane 01:43:05.70
 
  Catégorie Hommes M40
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  32. Fantoli Régis 01:10:37.30
  42. Lederlin Thomas 01:12:28.70
  126. Caprez Thomas 01:19:39.20
  148. Bourgeois Gael 01:20:46.90
  149. Vasserot Frédéric 01:20:55.00
  294. Comte Denis 01:29:45.30
 
  Catégorie Hommes M45
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  14. Theubet Philippe 01:08:42.30
  36. Blanc Dominique 01:13:18.40
  338. Griessler Harald 01:32:47.20
  573. Do Carmo Victor Hugo 02:13:10.60
  574. Acosta Hervé 02:13:14.50
  578. Fridez Raphaël 02:34:44.30
 
  Catégorie Hommes M50
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  6. Gilliéron Christophe 01:06:21.40
  25. Perez Raul 01:13:33.90
  49. Mancini Domenico 01:18:04.30
  375. Jacot Claude-Alain 01:40:51.00
  399. Cherix Stéphane 01:42:49.40
 
  Catégorie Hommes M55
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  32. Torres Antonio 01:21:31.90
  64. Delrio Gian Franco 01:26:56.70
  114. Burnier Christian 01:32:47.30
 
  Catégorie Hommes M60
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  188. Chassot Michel 02:20:51.80
 
  Catégorie Hommes M65
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  3. Vallotton François 01:19:39.80
  5. Burger Heiner 01:21:51.00
  43. Guignard Philippe 01:42:12.80
 
  Résultats complets